Paw Print Pedigrees Breeder Seal

MANY MORE PUPPY PICTURES ON FACEBOOK!!!

SITE LAST UPDATED

12/3/18

KELDREW RANCH LI'L AUSSIES



"NIKKI" OF KELDREW RANCH

"IZZI" OF KELDREW RANCH

"CRYPTIC CARLI" OF KELDREW RANCH

RETIRED

Paw Print Pedigrees Dog Seal

"HETTI" OF KELDREW RANCH

Paw Print Pedigrees Dog Seal

Registration:  ASDR

Date of Birth: February 17, 2017

Color: Red Tri 

Eye Color: Green/Hazel 

Weight: 27.6 lbs

Height: 17 inches

Weight & Height Consideration: Large Miniature

Genetic Testing: Parentage & TBD upon arrival

  CEA/CH-N/N, MDR1-N/N, HC-N/N, PRA-PRCD-N/N


Other Considerations: Elite Champion Lines, Red Factored & Light Tan


PROVEN PRODUCER

"OLLI" OF KELDREW RANCH

Registration:  ASDR

Date of Birth: September 1, 2017

Color: Black Tri 

Eye Color: BET (Blue Eyed Tri) 

Weight: 23 lbs

Height: 13.5 inches

Weight & Height Consideration: Large Toy

Genetic Testing: Parentage & Done

  CEA/CH, HSF4/HC, & PRA-PRCD-Cleared by Parentage,        MDR1-N/C


Other Considerations: BET (Blue Eyed Tri), Dominate Blue Eye Gene, Strong Solid Big Boned& Dark Copper


FUTURE PRODUCER - EARLY 2019

Registration:  ASDR 

Date of Birth: December 22, 2016

Color: Red Merle/White/Copper

Eye Color: Right Blue, Left Light Brown

Weight: 21 lbs

Height: 13 inches

Weight & Height Consideration: Large Toy

Genetic Testing: DONE

  CEA/CH-N/N, MDR1-M/M, HSF4/HC-N/N, PRA-PRCD-N/N


Other Considerations: Champion Lines, Red Factored & Dark Copper


FUTURE PRODUCER - LATE 2018

Paw Print Pedigrees Dog Seal

Registration:  ASDR

Date of Birth: October 30, 2017

Color: Phantom/Cryptic Red Merle 

Eye Color: Hazel with Blue Flecks 

Weight: 10.3 lbs / Est 12 lbs at Maturity

Height: 10 inches / Est 11 inches at Maturity

Weight & Height Consideration: Medium Toy

Genetic Testing: Parentage & Done

  CEA/CH, HSF4/HC, & PRA-PRCD-Cleared by Parentage,        MDR1-N/C


Other Considerations: Home Grown Daughter to Kutter & Marti - Sire Black Tri w/ Dominate Blue Eye Gene, Dam Blue Merle & Dark Copper


FUTURE PRODUCER - EARLY 2019

Registration:  ASDR & NSDR

Date of Birth: April 18, 2013

Color: Blue Merle/White/Copper

Eye Color: Right Blue, Left Blue w/Brown Fleck

Weight: 15 1/4 lbs

Height: 13 3/4 inches 

Weight & Height Consideration: Large Toy

Genetic Testing: Done

  CEA/CH-N/N, MDR1-N/N, HSF4/HC-N/N, PRA-PRCD-N/N

Other Considerations: Red Factored


PROVEN MULTIPLE BET PRODUCER

Look Who's Dancing With The Pied Piper

aka

"PIPER" OF KELDREW RANCH

Paw Print Pedigrees Dog Seal
Paw Print Pedigrees Dog Seal

Registration:  ASDR 

Date of Birth: December 22, 2016

Color: Red Merle/White/Copper

Eye Color: Right Blue, Left Blue

Weight: 20.5 lbs

Height: 14.5 inches

Weight & Height Consideration: Small Miniature

Genetic Testing: DONE

  CEA/CH-N/N, MDR1-N/N, HSF4/HC-N/N, PRA-PRCD-N/N


Other Considerations: Champion Lines, Red Factored & Dark Copper


FUTURE PRODUCER - FIRST LITTER DUE AUGUST 2018

J BAR T "LEXI" OF KELDREW RANCH

Registration:  ASDR & NSDR

Date of Birth: August 17, 2016

Color: Blue Merle/White/Copper (Dark Steel Grey Merling)

Eye Color: Right Blue, Left Brown w/ Blue Marbling

Weight: 19.6 lbs 

Height: 13 inches

Weight & Height Consideration: Large Toy

Genetic Testing: DONE

  CEA/CH-N/N, MDR1-N/N, HSF4/HC-N/N, PRA-PRCD-N/N


Other Considerations: Champion Lines, Red Factored & Dark Copper


PROVEN PRODUCER 

Paw Print Pedigrees Dog Seal

Registration:  ASDR 

Date of Birth: December 31, 2014

Color: Black Tri

Eye Color: BET - Left Blue, Right Brown w/ Blue Marbling

Weight: 11 1/4 lbs

Height: 10 3/4 inches 

Weight & Height Consideration: Medium Toy

Genetic Testing: N/A


Other Considerations: Daughter of Kutter & Lexi


NON PRODUCER - PUPPY NANNY

NOTE: ONLY PRIMARY AUSSIE TEST RESULTS POSTED NEXT TO EACH DOG - DOGS WITH FULL PANEL RESULTS CAN BE VIEWED VIA THE PAW PRINT GENETICS LINKS & THOSE WITH MULTIPLE OTHER TESTING CAN BE VIEWED VIA THE TESTING LINK PROVIDED.

"ABBI" OF KELDREW RANCH

Registration:  ASDR & NSDR

Date of Birth: May 1, 2013

Color: Blue Merle/White/Copper

Eye Color: Ice Blue

Weight: 29.6 lbs

Height: 16 inches 

Weight & Height Consideration: Medium Miniature

Genetic Testing: Done

   CEA/CH-N/N, MDR1-N/C, HSF4/HC-N/N, PRA-PRCD-N/N


Other Considerations: Champion Lines, Red Factored & Dark Copper


PROVEN MULTIPLE BET PRODUCER

J BAR T "MARTI" OF KELDREW RANCH

OUR LADIES OF THE RANCH